Winters Cemetery, Winters, Yolo County, California

Total burial records: 4172

Winters Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Masonic Cemetery
Address
Winters, CA
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 38.5256, Longitude: -121.9778
Phone
Not currently available

Winters Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Winters Cemetery?

Our database contains 4172 records of burials for Winters Cemetery in Winters, California for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Winters Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about Winters Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Winters, California?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the California, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Winters Cemetery