Wheatland Cemetery, Wheatland, Yuba County, California

Total burial records: 2125

Wheatland Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Wheatland District Cemetery
Address
4865 Wheatland Rd, Wheatland, CA 95692
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 39.0083, Longitude: -121.4361
Phone
(530) 633-2964

Wheatland Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Wheatland Cemetery?

Our database contains 2125 records of burials for Wheatland Cemetery in Wheatland, California for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Wheatland Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about Wheatland Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Wheatland, California?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the California, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Wheatland Cemetery