Westwood Memorial Park, Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, California

Total burial records: 6490

Westwood Memorial Park map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Pierce Brothers Westwood Village Memorial Park
Address
1218 Glendon Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 34.05841, Longitude: -118.44109
Phone
(310) 474-1579

Westwood Memorial Park burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Westwood Memorial Park?

Our database contains 6490 records of burials for Westwood Memorial Park in Los Angeles, California for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Westwood Memorial Park?

We offer detailed information about Westwood Memorial Park, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Los Angeles, California?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the California, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Westwood Memorial Park