Westminster Memorial Park, Westminster, Orange County, California

Total burial records: 33877

Westminster Memorial Park map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Central Memorial Park
Address
14801 Beach Blvd, Westminster, CA 92683
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 33.7489, Longitude: -117.9931
Phone
(714) 893-2421

Westminster Memorial Park burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Westminster Memorial Park?

Our database contains 33877 records of burials for Westminster Memorial Park in Westminster, California for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Westminster Memorial Park?

We offer detailed information about Westminster Memorial Park, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Westminster, California?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the California, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Westminster Memorial Park