West Selma Cemetery, Selma, Fresno County, California

Total burial records: 2301

West Selma Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
IOOF Cemetery
Address
Selma, CA
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 36.55891, Longitude: -119.62008
Phone
Not currently available

West Selma Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for West Selma Cemetery?

Our database contains 2301 records of burials for West Selma Cemetery in Selma, California for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for West Selma Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about West Selma Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Selma, California?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the California, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the West Selma Cemetery