Union Cemetery, Forest City, Holt County, Missouri

Total burial records: 1283

Union Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Forest City Cemetery
Address
Forest City, MO
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 39.9872, Longitude: -95.1761
Phone
Not currently available

Union Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Union Cemetery?

Our database contains 1283 records of burials for Union Cemetery in Forest City, Missouri for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Union Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about Union Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Forest City, Missouri?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the Missouri, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Union Cemetery