Union Cemetery, Bakersfield, Kern County, California

Total burial records: 47709

Union Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Bakersfield Memorial Cemetery
Address
730 E Potomac Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93307
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 35.36465, Longitude: -118.99487
Phone
(661) 324-9648

Union Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Union Cemetery?

Our database contains 47709 records of burials for Union Cemetery in Bakersfield, California for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Union Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about Union Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Bakersfield, California?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the California, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Union Cemetery