Tulare Cemetery, Tulare, Tulare County, California

Total burial records: 14827

Tulare Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Tulare Public Cemetery
Address
Blackstone & Kern St, Tulare, CA
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 36.2058, Longitude: -119.3319
Phone
Not currently available

Tulare Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Tulare Cemetery?

Our database contains 14827 records of burials for Tulare Cemetery in Tulare, California for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Tulare Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about Tulare Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Tulare, California?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the California, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Tulare Cemetery