Tipton-Pixley Cemetery, Tipton, Tulare County, California

Total burial records: 2736

Tipton-Pixley Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Pixley-Tipton Cemetery
Address
Tipton, CA
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 36.0506, Longitude: -119.3392
Phone
Not currently available

Tipton-Pixley Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Tipton-Pixley Cemetery?

Our database contains 2736 records of burials for Tipton-Pixley Cemetery in Tipton, California for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Tipton-Pixley Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about Tipton-Pixley Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Tipton, California?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the California, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Tipton-Pixley Cemetery