Sunset View Cemetery, El Cerrito, Contra Costa County, California

Total burial records: 17981

Sunset View Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Sunset View Cemetery Association
Address
Jct, El Cerrito, CA 94530
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 37.90777, Longitude: -122.2871
Phone
Not currently available

Sunset View Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Sunset View Cemetery?

Our database contains 17981 records of burials for Sunset View Cemetery in El Cerrito, California for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Sunset View Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about Sunset View Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in El Cerrito, California?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the California, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Sunset View Cemetery