Somerville Cemetery, Somerville, Fayette County, Tennessee

Total burial records: 1413

Somerville Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Somerville City Cemetery
Address
South Somerville St, Somerville, TN 38068
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 35.2417, Longitude: -89.3536
Phone
(901) 465-7300

Somerville Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Somerville Cemetery?

Our database contains 1413 records of burials for Somerville Cemetery in Somerville, Tennessee for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Somerville Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about Somerville Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Somerville, Tennessee?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the Tennessee, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Somerville Cemetery