Sierra View Memorial Park, Olivehurst, Yuba County, California

Total burial records: 17345

Sierra View Memorial Park map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Sierra View Cemetery
Address
4900 Olive Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 39.0872, Longitude: -121.5364
Phone
(530) 742-6957

Sierra View Memorial Park burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Sierra View Memorial Park?

Our database contains 17345 records of burials for Sierra View Memorial Park in Olivehurst, California for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Sierra View Memorial Park?

We offer detailed information about Sierra View Memorial Park, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Olivehurst, California?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the California, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Sierra View Memorial Park