Sierra Hills Memorial Park, Sacramento, Sacramento County, California

Total burial records: 21284

Sierra Hills Memorial Park map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
East Lawn Sierra Hills Memorial Park
Address
5757 Greenback Ln, Sacramento, CA 95841
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 38.6844, Longitude: -121.3281
Phone
(916) 732-2020

Sierra Hills Memorial Park burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Sierra Hills Memorial Park?

Our database contains 21284 records of burials for Sierra Hills Memorial Park in Sacramento, California for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Sierra Hills Memorial Park?

We offer detailed information about Sierra Hills Memorial Park, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Sacramento, California?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the California, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Sierra Hills Memorial Park