San Joaquin Catholic Cemetery, Stockton, San Joaquin County, California

Total burial records: 17788

San Joaquin Catholic Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
San Joaquin Cemetery
Address
719 East Harding Way, Stockton, CA 95204
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 37.97078, Longitude: -121.28502
Phone
(209) 466-6202

San Joaquin Catholic Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for San Joaquin Catholic Cemetery?

Our database contains 17788 records of burials for San Joaquin Catholic Cemetery in Stockton, California for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for San Joaquin Catholic Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about San Joaquin Catholic Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Stockton, California?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the California, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the San Joaquin Catholic Cemetery