Salem United Cemetery, Higginsville, Lafayette County, Missouri

Total burial records: 1201

Salem United Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Evangelical Cemetery
Address
Higginsville, MO
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 39.0803, Longitude: -93.6922
Phone
Not currently available

Salem United Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Salem United Cemetery?

Our database contains 1201 records of burials for Salem United Cemetery in Higginsville, Missouri for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Salem United Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about Salem United Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Higginsville, Missouri?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the Missouri, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Salem United Cemetery