Saint Patrick Catholic Cemetery, Grass Valley, Nevada County, California

Total burial records: 1823

Saint Patrick Catholic Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Saint Patrick Cemetery
Address
W Main St, Grass Valley, CA
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 39.225, Longitude: -121.0717
Phone
Not currently available

Saint Patrick Catholic Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Saint Patrick Catholic Cemetery?

Our database contains 1823 records of burials for Saint Patrick Catholic Cemetery in Grass Valley, California for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Saint Patrick Catholic Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about Saint Patrick Catholic Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Grass Valley, California?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the California, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Saint Patrick Catholic Cemetery