Saint Marys Catholic Cemetery, Taylor, Williamson County, Texas

Total burial records: 2314

Saint Marys Catholic Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Saint Marys Cemetery
Address
Taylor, TX
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 30.58, Longitude: -97.4039
Phone
Not currently available

Saint Marys Catholic Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Saint Marys Catholic Cemetery?

Our database contains 2314 records of burials for Saint Marys Catholic Cemetery in Taylor, Texas for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Saint Marys Catholic Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about Saint Marys Catholic Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Taylor, Texas?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the Texas, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Saint Marys Catholic Cemetery