Saint Mary Cemetery, Fredericksburg, Gillespie County, Texas

Total burial records: 3710

Saint Mary Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Saint Mary's Memorial Cemetery
Address
Fredericksburg, TX
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 30.2883, Longitude: -98.8856
Phone
Not currently available

Saint Mary Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Saint Mary Cemetery?

Our database contains 3710 records of burials for Saint Mary Cemetery in Fredericksburg, Texas for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Saint Mary Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about Saint Mary Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Fredericksburg, Texas?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the Texas, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Saint Mary Cemetery