Saint Joseph Cemetery, Yoakum, Lavaca County, Texas

Total burial records: 3863

Saint Joseph Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Saint Joseph Catholic Cemetery
Address
Yoakum, TX
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 29.2836, Longitude: -97.1336
Phone
Not currently available

Saint Joseph Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Saint Joseph Cemetery?

Our database contains 3863 records of burials for Saint Joseph Cemetery in Yoakum, Texas for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Saint Joseph Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about Saint Joseph Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Yoakum, Texas?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the Texas, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Saint Joseph Cemetery