Rosehill Cemetery, Cleburne, Johnson County, Texas

Total burial records: 10725

Rosehill Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Rose Hill Cemetery
Address
Cleburne, TX
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 32.345, Longitude: -97.3639
Phone
(817) 645-0954

Rosehill Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Rosehill Cemetery?

Our database contains 10725 records of burials for Rosehill Cemetery in Cleburne, Texas for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Rosehill Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about Rosehill Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Cleburne, Texas?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the Texas, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Rosehill Cemetery