Rose Hill Cemetery, Pittsburg, Camp County, Texas

Total burial records: 3294

Rose Hill Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Rosehill Cemetery
Address
Pittsburg, TX
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 32.9967, Longitude: -94.9575
Phone
Not currently available

Rose Hill Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Rose Hill Cemetery?

Our database contains 3294 records of burials for Rose Hill Cemetery in Pittsburg, Texas for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Rose Hill Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about Rose Hill Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Pittsburg, Texas?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the Texas, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Rose Hill Cemetery