Resthaven Memorial Park, Lubbock, Lubbock County, Texas

Total burial records: 28385

Resthaven Memorial Park map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Tech Memorial Gardens
Address
5740 W. 19 St, Lubbock, TX 79407
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 33.5819, Longitude: -101.9372
Phone
(806) 791-6200

Resthaven Memorial Park burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Resthaven Memorial Park?

Our database contains 28385 records of burials for Resthaven Memorial Park in Lubbock, Texas for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Resthaven Memorial Park?

We offer detailed information about Resthaven Memorial Park, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Lubbock, Texas?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the Texas, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Resthaven Memorial Park