Pomona Cemetery and Mausoleum, Pomona, Los Angeles County, California

Total burial records: 9388

Pomona Cemetery and Mausoleum map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Pomona Valley Memorial Park
Address
502 East Franklin Ave, Pomona, CA 91766
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 34.0406, Longitude: -117.74501
Phone
(909) 622-2029

Pomona Cemetery and Mausoleum burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Pomona Cemetery and Mausoleum?

Our database contains 9388 records of burials for Pomona Cemetery and Mausoleum in Pomona, California for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Pomona Cemetery and Mausoleum?

We offer detailed information about Pomona Cemetery and Mausoleum, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Pomona, California?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the California, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Pomona Cemetery and Mausoleum