Pollard Cemetery, Kodak, Sevier County, Tennessee

Total burial records: 1405

Pollard Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
McClary Graveyard
Address
Kodak, TN
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 35.9658, Longitude: -83.6458
Phone
Not currently available

Pollard Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Pollard Cemetery?

Our database contains 1405 records of burials for Pollard Cemetery in Kodak, Tennessee for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Pollard Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about Pollard Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Kodak, Tennessee?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the Tennessee, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Pollard Cemetery