Pleasant Hill Church Cemetery, Lavinia, Carroll County, Tennessee

Total burial records: 1100

Pleasant Hill Church Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Pleasant Hill Cemetery
Address
Lavinia, TN
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 35.84817, Longitude: -88.61474
Phone
Not currently available

Pleasant Hill Church Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Pleasant Hill Church Cemetery?

Our database contains 1100 records of burials for Pleasant Hill Church Cemetery in Lavinia, Tennessee for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Pleasant Hill Church Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about Pleasant Hill Church Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Lavinia, Tennessee?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the Tennessee, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Pleasant Hill Church Cemetery