Piedmont Memory Gardens, Piedmont, Calhoun County, Alabama

Total burial records: 1700

Piedmont Memory Gardens map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Piedmont Memorial Gardens
Address
265 Vigo Rd, Piedmont, AL 36272
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 33.92419, Longitude: -85.59264
Phone
Not currently available

Piedmont Memory Gardens burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Piedmont Memory Gardens?

Our database contains 1700 records of burials for Piedmont Memory Gardens in Piedmont, Alabama for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Piedmont Memory Gardens?

We offer detailed information about Piedmont Memory Gardens, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Piedmont, Alabama?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the Alabama, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Piedmont Memory Gardens