Park View Cemetery and Funeral Home, Manteca, San Joaquin County, California

Total burial records: 11269

Park View Cemetery and Funeral Home map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
French Camp Cemetery
Address
3661 E. French Camp Rd, Manteca, CA 95336
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 37.86172, Longitude: -121.22383
Phone
(209) 982-1611

Park View Cemetery and Funeral Home burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Park View Cemetery and Funeral Home?

Our database contains 11269 records of burials for Park View Cemetery and Funeral Home in Manteca, California for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Park View Cemetery and Funeral Home?

We offer detailed information about Park View Cemetery and Funeral Home, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Manteca, California?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the California, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Park View Cemetery and Funeral Home