Park Lawn Memorial Park, Commerce, Los Angeles County, California

Total burial records: 2098

Park Lawn Memorial Park map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Park Lawn Cemetery
Address
6555 E. Gage Ave, Commerce, CA 90040
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 33.97342, Longitude: -118.14275
Phone
(562) 806-0660

Park Lawn Memorial Park burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Park Lawn Memorial Park?

Our database contains 2098 records of burials for Park Lawn Memorial Park in Commerce, California for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Park Lawn Memorial Park?

We offer detailed information about Park Lawn Memorial Park, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Commerce, California?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the California, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Park Lawn Memorial Park