Palms Memorial Gardens, Portland, San Patricio County, Texas

Total burial records: 2566

Palms Memorial Gardens map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
San Patricio Memorial Gardens
Address
Portland, TX
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 27.9203, Longitude: -97.3603
Phone
Not currently available

Palms Memorial Gardens burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Palms Memorial Gardens?

Our database contains 2566 records of burials for Palms Memorial Gardens in Portland, Texas for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Palms Memorial Gardens?

We offer detailed information about Palms Memorial Gardens, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Portland, Texas?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the Texas, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Palms Memorial Gardens