Olivewood Cemetery, Riverside, Riverside County, California

Total burial records: 27550

Olivewood Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Olivewood Memorial Park
Address
3300 Central Ave, Riverside, CA
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 33.9528, Longitude: -117.3781
Phone
(951) 683-6611

Olivewood Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Olivewood Cemetery?

Our database contains 27550 records of burials for Olivewood Cemetery in Riverside, California for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Olivewood Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about Olivewood Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Riverside, California?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the California, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Olivewood Cemetery