Olivet Memorial Park, Colma, San Mateo County, California

Total burial records: 17759

Olivet Memorial Park map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Mount Olivet Cemetery
Address
1601 Hillside Blvd, Colma, CA 94014
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 37.6818, Longitude: -122.45444
Phone
(650) 755-0322

Olivet Memorial Park burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Olivet Memorial Park?

Our database contains 17759 records of burials for Olivet Memorial Park in Colma, California for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Olivet Memorial Park?

We offer detailed information about Olivet Memorial Park, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Colma, California?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the California, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Olivet Memorial Park