Oakwood Cemetery, Tyler, Smith County, Texas

Total burial records: 2972

Oakwood Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Beth-El Cemetery
Address
Tyler, TX
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 32.3539, Longitude: -95.3092
Phone
Not currently available

Oakwood Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Oakwood Cemetery?

Our database contains 2972 records of burials for Oakwood Cemetery in Tyler, Texas for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Oakwood Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about Oakwood Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Tyler, Texas?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the Texas, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Oakwood Cemetery