Oakwood Cemetery, Dyer, Gibson County, Tennessee

Total burial records: 2163

Oakwood Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Dyer Cemetery
Address
Dyer, TN
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 36.0619, Longitude: -88.9875
Phone
Not currently available

Oakwood Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Oakwood Cemetery?

Our database contains 2163 records of burials for Oakwood Cemetery in Dyer, Tennessee for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Oakwood Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about Oakwood Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Dyer, Tennessee?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the Tennessee, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Oakwood Cemetery