Oakland Memorial Park, Terrell, Kaufman County, Texas

Total burial records: 9354

Oakland Memorial Park map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Oakland Cemetery
Address
Terrell, TX
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 32.7372, Longitude: -96.2931
Phone
Not currently available

Oakland Memorial Park burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Oakland Memorial Park?

Our database contains 9354 records of burials for Oakland Memorial Park in Terrell, Texas for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Oakland Memorial Park?

We offer detailed information about Oakland Memorial Park, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Terrell, Texas?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the Texas, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Oakland Memorial Park