Oak Lawn Cemetery, Rockdale, Milam County, Texas

Total burial records: 2802

Oak Lawn Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
East Lawn Cemetery
Address
77 And Ackerman., Rockdale, TX
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 30.6569, Longitude: -96.9872
Phone
Not currently available

Oak Lawn Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Oak Lawn Cemetery?

Our database contains 2802 records of burials for Oak Lawn Cemetery in Rockdale, Texas for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Oak Lawn Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about Oak Lawn Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Rockdale, Texas?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the Texas, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Oak Lawn Cemetery