Oak Hill Memorial Park, Kingsport, Sullivan County, Tennessee

Total burial records: 21091

Oak Hill Memorial Park map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Kingsport City Cemetery
Address
800 Truxton Dr, Kingsport, TN 37660
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 36.5656, Longitude: -82.5625
Phone
(423) 246-4631

Oak Hill Memorial Park burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Oak Hill Memorial Park?

Our database contains 21091 records of burials for Oak Hill Memorial Park in Kingsport, Tennessee for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Oak Hill Memorial Park?

We offer detailed information about Oak Hill Memorial Park, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Kingsport, Tennessee?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the Tennessee, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Oak Hill Memorial Park