Oak Hill Cemetery, Flatonia, Fayette County, Texas

Total burial records: 2170

Oak Hill Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
City Cemetery
Address
Flatonia, TX
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 29.6947, Longitude: -97.11
Phone
Not currently available

Oak Hill Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Oak Hill Cemetery?

Our database contains 2170 records of burials for Oak Hill Cemetery in Flatonia, Texas for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Oak Hill Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about Oak Hill Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Flatonia, Texas?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the Texas, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Oak Hill Cemetery