Oak Cliff Cemetery, Dallas, Dallas County, Texas

Total burial records: 4252

Oak Cliff Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Old Oak Cliff Cemetery
Address
Dallas, TX
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 32.75, Longitude: -96.8039
Phone
Not currently available

Oak Cliff Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Oak Cliff Cemetery?

Our database contains 4252 records of burials for Oak Cliff Cemetery in Dallas, Texas for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Oak Cliff Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about Oak Cliff Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Dallas, Texas?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the Texas, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Oak Cliff Cemetery