Nichols Cemetery, Ingram, Kerr County, Texas

Total burial records: 1804

Nichols Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Nicholas Cemetery
Address
Ingram, TX
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 30.0694, Longitude: -99.2169
Phone
Not currently available

Nichols Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Nichols Cemetery?

Our database contains 1804 records of burials for Nichols Cemetery in Ingram, Texas for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Nichols Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about Nichols Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Ingram, Texas?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the Texas, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Nichols Cemetery