New Hope Gardens, Mobile, Mobile County, Alabama

Total burial records: 1497

New Hope Gardens map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
New Home Gardens Cemetery
Address
Mobile, AL
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 30.691, Longitude: -88.1905
Phone
Not currently available

New Hope Gardens burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for New Hope Gardens?

Our database contains 1497 records of burials for New Hope Gardens in Mobile, Alabama for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for New Hope Gardens?

We offer detailed information about New Hope Gardens, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Mobile, Alabama?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the Alabama, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the New Hope Gardens