Mountain View Cemetery, San Bernardino, San Bernardino County, California

Total burial records: 38965

Mountain View Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Mount View Mortuary and Cemetery
Address
570 EAST Highland Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92404
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 34.1392, Longitude: -117.275
Phone
(909) 882-2943

Mountain View Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Mountain View Cemetery?

Our database contains 38965 records of burials for Mountain View Cemetery in San Bernardino, California for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Mountain View Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about Mountain View Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in San Bernardino, California?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the California, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Mountain View Cemetery