Mount Olive Cemetery, Whittier, Los Angeles County, California

Total burial records: 1480

Mount Olive Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Founders Park
Address
Whittier, CA
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 33.9869, Longitude: -118.0453
Phone
Not currently available

Mount Olive Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Mount Olive Cemetery?

Our database contains 1480 records of burials for Mount Olive Cemetery in Whittier, California for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Mount Olive Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about Mount Olive Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Whittier, California?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the California, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Mount Olive Cemetery