Memorial Gardens Cemetery, Wellington, Collingsworth County, Texas

Total burial records: 1689

Memorial Gardens Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Old Wellington Cemetery
Address
Wellington, TX
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 34.8622, Longitude: -100.2069
Phone
Not currently available

Memorial Gardens Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Memorial Gardens Cemetery?

Our database contains 1689 records of burials for Memorial Gardens Cemetery in Wellington, Texas for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Memorial Gardens Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about Memorial Gardens Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Wellington, Texas?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the Texas, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Memorial Gardens Cemetery