Masonic Cemetery, Fallbrook, San Diego County, California

Total burial records: 2199

Masonic Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Fallbrook Masonic Cemetery
Address
1177 Santa Margarita, Fallbrook, CA 92028
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 33.3914, Longitude: -117.2392
Phone
(760) 723-0492

Masonic Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Masonic Cemetery?

Our database contains 2199 records of burials for Masonic Cemetery in Fallbrook, California for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Masonic Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about Masonic Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Fallbrook, California?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the California, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Masonic Cemetery