Magnolia Cemetery, Greenville, Butler County, Alabama

Total burial records: 4490

Magnolia Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Pine Crest Cemetery
Address
Greenville, AL
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 31.8283, Longitude: -86.6372
Phone
Not currently available

Magnolia Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Magnolia Cemetery?

Our database contains 4490 records of burials for Magnolia Cemetery in Greenville, Alabama for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Magnolia Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about Magnolia Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Greenville, Alabama?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the Alabama, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Magnolia Cemetery