Lucy Hill Cemetery Complex, Atmore, Escambia County, Alabama

Total burial records: 2925

Lucy Hill Cemetery Complex map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Fairview Cemetery
Address
Atmore, AL
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 31.04137, Longitude: -87.48406
Phone
Not currently available

Lucy Hill Cemetery Complex burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Lucy Hill Cemetery Complex?

Our database contains 2925 records of burials for Lucy Hill Cemetery Complex in Atmore, Alabama for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Lucy Hill Cemetery Complex?

We offer detailed information about Lucy Hill Cemetery Complex, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Atmore, Alabama?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the Alabama, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Lucy Hill Cemetery Complex