Lorenzo Harrison Memorial Gardens, Selma, Dallas County, Alabama

Total burial records: 2377

Lorenzo Harrison Memorial Gardens map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Elmwood Cemetery
Address
802 South Race St, Selma, AL
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 32.4075, Longitude: -86.9956
Phone
Not currently available

Lorenzo Harrison Memorial Gardens burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Lorenzo Harrison Memorial Gardens?

Our database contains 2377 records of burials for Lorenzo Harrison Memorial Gardens in Selma, Alabama for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Lorenzo Harrison Memorial Gardens?

We offer detailed information about Lorenzo Harrison Memorial Gardens, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Selma, Alabama?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the Alabama, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Lorenzo Harrison Memorial Gardens