Lompoc Evergreen Cemetery, Lompoc, Santa Barbara County, California

Total burial records: 10967

Lompoc Evergreen Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Lompoc Cemetery
Address
600 South C St, Lompoc, CA 93436
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 34.6297, Longitude: -120.4478
Phone
(805) 735-1817

Lompoc Evergreen Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Lompoc Evergreen Cemetery?

Our database contains 10967 records of burials for Lompoc Evergreen Cemetery in Lompoc, California for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Lompoc Evergreen Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about Lompoc Evergreen Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Lompoc, California?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the California, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Lompoc Evergreen Cemetery