Live Oak Cemetery, Selma, Dallas County, Alabama

Total burial records: 6439

Live Oak Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Old Live Oak Cemetery
Address
300 Dallas Ave, Selma, AL
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 32.4053, Longitude: -87.0328
Phone
(334) 874-2161

Live Oak Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Live Oak Cemetery?

Our database contains 6439 records of burials for Live Oak Cemetery in Selma, Alabama for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Live Oak Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about Live Oak Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Selma, Alabama?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the Alabama, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Live Oak Cemetery