Little Magnolia Cemetery, Mobile, Mobile County, Alabama

Total burial records: 4011

Little Magnolia Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Magnolia Cemetery #2
Address
Mobile, AL
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 30.6722, Longitude: -88.0644
Phone
Not currently available

Little Magnolia Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Little Magnolia Cemetery?

Our database contains 4011 records of burials for Little Magnolia Cemetery in Mobile, Alabama for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Little Magnolia Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about Little Magnolia Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Mobile, Alabama?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the Alabama, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Little Magnolia Cemetery